Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (29 Янв 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
32:41.1
2
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
34:02.0
01:20.9
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
34:13.5
01:32.4
4
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
1
1
34:20.7
01:39.6
5
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
34:37.4
01:56.3
6
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
34:57.5
02:16.4
7
Франция
SAUVAGE Laurane
1
1
34:59.7
02:18.6
8
Норвегия
NOERSTEBOE Marie
3
3
35:05.5
02:24.4
9
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
2
2
35:06.8
02:25.7
10
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
35:15.3
02:34.2
11
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
35:18.8
02:37.7
12
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
35:22.1
02:41.0
13
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
2
2
35:23.2
02:42.1
14
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
35:27.0
02:45.9
15
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
3
3
36:01.9
03:20.8
16
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
3
3
36:05.2
03:24.1
17
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
4
4
36:19.2
03:38.1
18
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
4
4
36:24.4
03:43.3
19
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
36:36.6
03:55.5
20
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
3
3
36:39.5
03:58.4
21
Чехия
SALDOVA Pavla
2
2
36:53.1
04:12.0
22
Словения
POJE Urska
3
3
37:07.6
04:26.5
23
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Anna
3
3
37:13.9
04:32.8
24
Россия
5
5
37:27.7
04:46.6
25
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
37:32.2
04:51.1
26
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
4
4
37:38.4
04:57.3
27
Германия
PIEPER Julia
5
5
37:42.4
05:01.3
28
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
4
4
37:45.1
05:04.0
29
Франция
GLEIZES Julie
4
4
37:49.7
05:08.6
30
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
6
6
37:58.2
05:17.1
31
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
6
6
38:04.4
05:23.3
32
Швеция
SJOEDEN Lotten
5
5
38:04.5
05:23.4
33
Австрия
MILLINGER Magdalena
3
3
38:13.4
05:32.3
34
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
6
6
38:18.0
05:36.9
35
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
38:26.2
05:45.1
36
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
6
6
38:26.4
05:45.3
37
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
6
6
38:30.1
05:49.0
38
США
KUBEK Anna
6
6
38:41.7
06:00.6
39
Италия
SOMA Caterina
4
4
38:45.3
06:04.2
40
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
4
4
38:46.5
06:05.4
41
Россия
6
6
39:04.7
06:23.6
42
Россия
NOVOZHENINA Tatiana
6
6
39:20.1
06:39.0
43
Словакия
LAPINOVA Nikola
4
4
39:23.9
06:42.8
44
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
6
6
39:24.7
06:43.6
45
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
6
6
39:32.4
06:51.3
46
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
8
8
39:50.8
07:09.7
47
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
6
6
39:54.1
07:13.0
48
Белоруссия
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
6
6
39:59.9
07:18.8
49
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
6
6
40:00.0
07:18.9
50
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
4
4
40:02.1
07:21.0
51
Эстония
KUELM Susan
5
5
40:45.5
08:04.4
52
Румыния
BUZAS Dorottya
6
6
40:55.7
08:14.6
53
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
8
8
41:23.3
08:42.2
54
Канада
DICKSON Emily
6
6
41:24.7
08:43.6
55
Словения
GRUM Anthea
5
5
41:34.0
08:52.9
56
Польша
BANDYK Monika
7
7
41:41.4
09:00.3
57
Белоруссия
SHYMKO Viktoryia
8
8
41:42.0
09:00.9
58
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
8
8
42:08.8
09:27.7
59
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
7
7
42:09.3
09:28.2
60
Польша
LASSAK Beata
8
8
42:10.2
09:29.1
61
Канада
HAMEL Charlotte
3
3
42:14.7
09:33.6
62
Австралия
GLANVILLE Lucy
8
8
42:27.9
09:46.8
63
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
7
7
42:30.5
09:49.4
64
Чехия
MARIKOVA Simona
7
7
42:35.3
09:54.2
65
Литва
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
9
9
43:00.3
10:19.2
66
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
8
8
43:05.3
10:24.2
67
Румыния
RACZ Renata
8
8
43:17.8
10:36.7
68
Болгария
LAZAROVA Marina
5
5
43:33.4
10:52.3
69
Польша
ORAWIEC Anna
8
8
43:34.5
10:53.4
70
Латвия
RUDZITE Rasma
9
9
43:35.6
10:54.5
71
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
9
9
44:04.3
11:23.2
72
США
ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra
9
9
44:22.9
11:41.8
73
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
10
10
44:39.5
11:58.4
74
Казахстан
SAULENKO Valentina
8
8
45:11.2
12:30.1
75
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Dejana
7
7
45:18.6
12:37.5
76
CRO
PAPIC Anamarija
9
9
45:19.5
12:38.4
77
CRO
KOZICA Anika
9
9
45:36.2
12:55.1
78
Румыния
FOECZE Bernadette
10
10
46:04.6
13:23.5
79
США
PALUSZEK Mikaela
11
11
46:05.6
13:24.5
80
Сербия
LASICA Ana
9
9
47:27.9
14:46.8
81
Босния и Герцеговина
KOROMAN Mladena
9
9
49:11.9
16:30.8
82
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
10
10
50:00.5
17:19.4
83
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Maja
10
10
51:14.8
18:33.7
84
Босния и Герцеговина
KUSMUK Sanja
16
16
52:57.1
20:16.0
85
Сербия
LUCIC Sara
12
12
53:50.2
21:09.1
86
Сербия
KOVACEVIC Ivana
17
17
54:39.7
21:58.6
87
Бразилия
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
12
12
57:04.3
24:23.2
Словения
PANCUR Neva
7
7
41:38.8
08:57.7
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
Норвегия
SANDEGGEN Kristin

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры