Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (29 Янв 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
36:39.2
2
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
36:44.8
05.6
3
Украина
MYHDA Anton
1
1
37:19.4
40.2
4
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
37:53.4
01:14.2
5
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
38:01.2
01:22.0
6
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
38:17.0
01:37.8
7
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
2
2
38:30.1
01:50.9
8
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vemund
3
3
38:35.0
01:55.8
9
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
38:39.3
02:00.1
10
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
2
2
38:51.1
02:11.9
11
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
4
4
39:18.2
02:39.0
12
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
4
4
39:21.9
02:42.7
13
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
4
4
39:26.5
02:47.3
14
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
39:38.2
02:59.0
15
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
4
4
39:41.0
03:01.8
16
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
39:48.3
03:09.1
17
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
6
6
39:52.4
03:13.2
18
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
40:05.3
03:26.1
19
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
1
1
40:20.2
03:41.0
20
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
40:21.3
03:42.1
21
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
3
3
40:24.9
03:45.7
22
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
5
5
40:34.3
03:55.1
23
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
3
3
40:38.3
03:59.1
24
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
40:42.1
04:02.9
25
Финляндия
REPO Antti
4
4
40:47.9
04:08.7
26
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
5
5
40:48.1
04:08.9
27
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Jason
5
5
41:07.3
04:28.1
28
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
41:14.2
04:35.0
29
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
4
4
41:15.3
04:36.1
30
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
1
1
41:43.1
05:03.9
31
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
6
6
41:44.3
05:05.1
32
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
7
7
41:50.2
05:11.0
33
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
6
6
41:50.7
05:11.5
34
Украина
IVKO Maksym
6
6
41:54.1
05:14.9
35
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
7
7
41:56.6
05:17.4
36
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
4
4
41:58.6
05:19.4
37
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
5
5
41:59.3
05:20.1
38
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
42:01.0
05:21.8
39
Белоруссия
LITVINSKI Aleh
4
4
42:07.8
05:28.6
40
Италия
DI FRANCESCO Federico
6
6
42:09.9
05:30.7
41
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
42:11.7
05:32.5
42
Австрия
TAUBER Christopher
5
5
42:12.4
05:33.2
43
Эстония
KOSKINEN Kristjan
5
5
42:16.8
05:37.6
44
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
6
6
42:29.9
05:50.7
45
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
42:39.7
06:00.5
46
США
MCELROY Jordan
6
6
42:46.9
06:07.7
47
Белоруссия
MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry
5
5
42:49.0
06:09.8
48
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
2
2
42:50.2
06:11.0
49
Казахстан
MUSSULMANOV Murat
3
3
42:59.5
06:20.3
50
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
7
7
43:01.7
06:22.5
51
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
7
7
43:02.1
06:22.9
52
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
7
7
43:23.7
06:44.5
53
Россия
PECHENKIN Ivan
8
8
43:27.3
06:48.1
54
США
HALLIGAN Brian
7
7
43:29.8
06:50.6
55
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
6
6
43:31.7
06:52.5
56
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
8
8
43:33.2
06:54.0
57
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
6
6
43:35.0
06:55.8
58
Германия
HORN Philipp
9
9
43:43.7
07:04.5
59
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
43:54.0
07:14.8
60
Австралия
MORTON Damon
7
7
44:02.0
07:22.8
61
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
6
6
44:03.7
07:24.5
62
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
7
7
44:04.8
07:25.6
63
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
6
6
44:18.2
07:39.0
64
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
7
7
44:44.0
08:04.8
65
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
8
8
45:03.8
08:24.6
66
Словакия
SEIFERT Peter
5
5
45:04.1
08:24.9
67
Канада
STRUM Matthew
8
8
45:09.2
08:30.0
68
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
9
9
45:10.2
08:31.0
69
Италия
ZINI Saverio
9
9
45:11.8
08:32.6
70
Румыния
DEMETER Raul-Andrei
7
7
45:18.1
08:38.9
71
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
7
7
45:19.3
08:40.1
72
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
8
8
45:19.7
08:40.5
73
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
11
11
45:20.1
08:40.9
74
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
5
5
45:24.5
08:45.3
75
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
8
8
45:29.4
08:50.2
76
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
8
8
45:52.8
09:13.6
77
Словакия
ORAVEC Peter
7
7
46:01.1
09:21.9
78
Латвия
PETROVSKIS Peteris
8
8
46:03.1
09:23.9
79
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
5
5
46:39.4
10:00.2
80
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
9
9
47:07.2
10:28.0
81
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
10
10
47:15.4
10:36.2
82
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
7
7
47:39.3
11:00.1
83
Литва
BALTAKYS Evaldas
9
9
47:45.3
11:06.1
84
Венгрия
PANYIK David
8
8
47:52.5
11:13.3
85
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
9
9
47:54.4
11:15.2
86
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
10
10
48:01.7
11:22.5
87
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
8
8
48:06.0
11:26.8
88
Испания
MACIAS CIPRIAN Xabier
9
9
48:30.4
11:51.2
89
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
11
11
48:34.2
11:55.0
90
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
11
11
48:56.5
12:17.3
91
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
9
9
50:16.9
13:37.7
92
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
11
11
50:56.2
14:17.0
93
Испания
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
11
11
51:28.2
14:49.0
94
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
11
11
51:57.5
15:18.3
95
CRO
STURLAN Marko
12
12
52:51.0
16:11.8
96
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
10
10
53:01.9
16:22.7
97
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
13
13
53:23.1
16:43.9
98
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
11
11
53:54.3
17:15.1
99
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
8
8
54:37.9
17:58.7
100
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
14
14
54:53.1
18:13.9
101
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
13
13
56:05.2
19:26.0
102
Бельгия
ELST Loris
9
9
56:56.6
20:17.4
103
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
15
15
58:02.3
21:23.1
104
Босния и Герцеговина
LIZDEK Slobodan
15
15
59:26.6
22:47.4
105
Босния и Герцеговина
RAJIC Zdravko
17
17
59:33.1
22:53.9
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
6
6
42:51.5
06:12.3
Украина
MUSIKEVYCH Taras
4
4
42:33.8
05:54.6
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
Канада
HARDEN Stuart

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры